AoR 200 Club

Scheme is open to all archers

The 200 club is designed to provide all archers a chance to increase and develop their skills and to increase the distance they can shoot.

Help you increase your shooting distance

Registered 200 Club Members

The following AoR club members are registered for the 200 club. The table includes the chosen bow type, category and scores achieved for the various distances.  This is a fully responsive table and can be viewed on Tablets as well as Smartphones.
Archer’s NameBow TypeAge Category15m20m30m40m50m60m70m90m
Neil AnthonyRecurveSenior343329304
Daniel AppsRecurveSenior324328
Archie BromleyRecurveJunior303287212217208241280
Derek BettBarebowSenior224
Carl CashmoreRecurveJunior284191
Christelle CelerierRecurveSenior334
Noah CuthbertRecurveJunior
Himat DeoRecurveSenior239205
Laura DyerRecurveSenior288
Lathyn FrenchRecurveJunior227208
Mark FrenchRecurveSenior262309
Alisa GouinRecurveJunior292
Svitlana GouinRecurveSenior257
Andy HarbourRecurveSenior341333297288299280287
Carl HornibrookRecurveSenior329
Deborah HornibrookRecurveSenior309
Madeleine HornibrookRecurveJunior260231
William HornibrookBarebowJunior236
Neil HortonRecurveSenior339
Artur Horton-CelerierRecurveJunior279
Dan HuntRecurveSenior277296
Liza HuntRecruveSenior267279
Lucy HuntRecurveJunior273260
Olivia HuntRecurveJunior238
James HurnHorsebow/FlatbowSenior192
Nathan JonesRecurveJunior264207
Sarah JonesRecurveSenior235308264237
James KenwardRecurveSenior312
John KilraineRecurve/BarebowSenior351(R)380(B)
Alastair Lomer-CrossRecurveSenior298290
Csilla Lomer-CrossRecurve/BarebowSenior302
Aiden LoweRecurveJunior210237
James MoonRecurveJunior265
Zoltan OrsosBarebowSenior310277248232215
Nikki ParkinRecurveSenior273249200
Tony ParkinRecurveSenior331328298202227206
Simon PatemanRecurveSenior209209
Tony PinneyRecurveSenior313
Joseph PukRecurveJunior205297240
Paul UnderwoodRecurveSenior290
River UnderwoodRecurveJunior235
Jake ReidRecurveSenior320321299283
Simon SmartRecurveSenior268324284279
James SmartRecurveJunior
Kevin SwintonRecurveSenior273
Zak SwintonRecurveJunior251
David TomkinsRecurveSenior301
Paul TomkinsRecurveSenior294
Simon WrightRecurveSenior275

Archived 200 Club Members

The following are archived AoR club members that had previously registered for the 200 club. The table includes the chosen bow type, category and scores achieved for the various distances. This is a fully responsive table and can be viewed on Tablets as well as Smartphones.
Archer’s NameBow TypeAge Category15m20m30m40m50m60m70m90m
David BirdCompoundSenbior306
John BRecurveSenior264324284230218225214
Imogen CaseRecurveJunior258
Eddie ClarkeLongbowSenior172179
Cheryl DeaconRecurveSenior273
Jack DennyRecurveJunior306253212
Aleyna DrydenRecurveJunior319
Kay EdwardsRecurveSenior287
Christopher GoldsworthyBarebowSenior300272
Yvonne GoldsworthyRecurveSenior308300244232222
Bryan HaddixTraditional/CompoundSenior307(T)307(C)295(C)
Wendy HarbourRecurveSenior322284
Terry HarteRecurveSenior307
Polly HudsonRecurveJunior229221
Mathew JacksonRecurveSenior330318
Richard JonesBarebowSenior315275241
Tony JoyceRecurveSenior264243
Harry LackRecurveSenior288
Tom LackRecurveJunior286
Eleanor MilesRecurveJunior246205
John MitchellRecurveSenior318
Mark MitchellRecurveSenior332
Deanna NevilleRecurveSenior252
Freddie OsborneRecurveJunior206
Peter OsborneRecurveSenior312
Richard OttleyRecurveSenior272249
Callum Ottley-DaviesRecurveJunior290288
Ruby PaulRecurveJunior343
Paul PerksCompoundSenior256228217
Jade ReeceRecurve/BarebowSenior326(R)
Jonathan RobertsRecurveSenior331333290
Lauren RobertsRecurveJunior290267262
Holly RobinsonRecurveSenior302
Michelle SeniorRecurveSenior298223
Marc WalkerRecurveSenior318317
Nyah West-LeyLongbowJunior211103128
Neil WildmanRecurveSenior319323311273250
Mike WilliamsBarebowSenior257177
Amber WilkinsRecurveSenior223
error: Content is protected!!
Skip to content